National 2014 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

Conference | National: [Rushing Passing Yds Passing Rating Receiving 
Receptions Total Offense Scoring]


INDIVIDUAL  
 
  GPctYdsRating
1.Deshaun Watson, Clemson867.91466187.9
2.Marcus Mariota, Oregon1368.33783185.4
3.Garrett Grayson, Colorado State1264.83779170.2
4.J.T. Barrett, Ohio State1264.62834168.8
5.Cody Kessler, USC1270.73505168.3
6.Zach Terrell, Western Michigan1270.03146167.1
7.Seth Russell, Baylor856.5804164.5
8.Brandon Doughty, Western Kentucky1267.54344163.5
9.Kale Pearson, Air Force1159.31513162.5
10.Blake Sims, Alabama1364.83250161.9
 Blake Sims, Alabama1364.83250161.9
12.Grant Hedrick, Boise State1370.93387157.7
13.Jake Waters, Kansas State1266.23163157.1
14.Brett Hundley, UCLA1270.43019154.9
15.Bryce Petty, Baylor1162.13305154.6
16.Rakeem Cato, Marshall1358.53622154.5
17.Kenny Hill, Texas A&M866.72649154.3
18.Hutson Mason, Georgia1267.92019153.7
19.Justin Thomas, Georgia Tech1350.91594153.5
20.Connor Cook, Michigan State1258.22900152.4
21.Dak Prescott, Miss. State1261.22996150.9
22.Gunner Kiel, Cincinnati1260.23010150.5
23.Joe Licata, Buffalo1164.92647149.4
24.Nick Marshall, Auburn1260.12315147.8
25.Jared Goff, California1262.13973147.6
26.Bo Wallace, Ole Miss1261.23085147.4
27.Brad Kaaya, Miami-FL1258.62962147.1
28.Jameis Winston, Florida State1265.43559145.8
29.Trevone Boykin, TCU1260.53714145.7
30.Cody Clements, UAB1166.52227145.0
31.Connor Halliday, Wash. St.967.33873144.9
32.Everett Golson, Notre Dame1260.13355144.7
33.Taylor Kelly, Arizona State957.81874144.5
34.Gary Nova, Rutgers1258.02667144.0
35.Shane Carden, East Carolina1265.04309143.7
36.Cyler Miles, Washington1166.72129143.5
37.Mike Bercovici, Arizona State861.81445143.3
38.Logan Woodside, Toledo1161.02087143.2
39.Driphus Jackson, Rice1257.32524143.1
40.Chad Voytik, Pittsburgh1262.72011143.0
41.Kevin Hogan, Stanford1265.72603142.9
42.Clint Trickett, West Virginia1167.13285142.9
43.Treon Harris, Florida850.0896142.3
44.Christian Stewart, BYU858.72273141.6
45.Cooper Rush, Central Michigan1263.82664141.4
46.Paxton Lynch, Memphis1264.02725139.4
47.Dylan Thompson, South Carolina1259.53280138.1
48.Brandon Silvers, Troy1170.51836137.9
49.Davis Webb, Texas Tech861.22539137.8
50.Cody Sokol, Louisiana Tech1358.63189137.8





Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.