Louisiana-Laf. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Long17.110.31.32.11.60.528.02722450
B. Williams10.13.71.01.60.60.923.1207449
K. Shepherd9.42.62.21.90.11.819.8226738
D. Walker9.15.41.12.10.30.821.12319538
J. Wright9.13.03.72.20.31.025.720101037
H. Register6.51.40.20.30.10.211.5205128
B. Washington5.64.81.41.30.50.722.4149537
J. Stove4.92.01.70.90.30.317.1195531
X. Rimmer4.31.50.81.00.00.415.6155343
D. Williams3.20.80.30.30.20.87.0102219
S. Wronkoski2.41.70.70.60.00.211.1135345
J. Davenport1.30.90.10.40.10.05.164127
V. Kande1.30.70.00.40.10.03.263012
A. Leblanc0.80.90.30.50.80.04.342113
T. Williams0.70.70.50.60.00.37.366321

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Long175-317 55.2%24-67 35.8%89-137 65.0%81-27910.346317.1
B. Williams101-214 47.2%9-23 39.1%62-84 73.8%38-993.727310.1
K. Shepherd96-211 45.5%41-112 36.6%41-52 78.8%15-762.62749.4
D. Walker90-176 51.1%2-6 33.3%83-105 79.0%56-1585.42659.1
J. Wright80-205 39.0%23-60 38.3%71-116 61.2%15-833.02549.1
H. Register51-129 39.5%45-110 40.9%8-13 61.5%8-331.41556.5
B. Washington67-134 50.0%4-10 40.0%25-41 61.0%51-1394.81635.6
J. Stove53-109 48.6%6-20 30.0%30-42 71.4%23-592.01424.9
X. Rimmer35-103 34.0%18-63 28.6%32-43 74.4%6-411.51204.3
D. Williams7-18 38.9%4-11 36.4%1-4 25.0%3-50.8193.2
S. Wronkoski25-57 43.9%13-41 31.7%7-9 77.8%16-491.7702.4
J. Davenport8-23 34.8%0-3 0.0%6-9 66.7%4-160.9221.3
V. Kande9-12 75.0%0-0 -4-6 66.7%5-120.7221.3
A. Leblanc3-7 42.9%0-0 -0-0 -3-70.960.8
T. Williams5-20 25.0%2-9 22.2%5-9 55.6%1-160.7170.7

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Long2775782-134-56 (0.6:1)4414
B. Williams2762342-027-42 (0.6:1)1623
K. Shepherd2957539-065-56 (1.2:1)452
D. Walker2961358-233-61 (0.5:1)822
J. Wright2871959-2103-61 (1.7:1)828
H. Register2427530-05-8 (0.6:1)24
B. Washington2965053-142-37 (1.1:1)1521
J. Stove2949561-150-27 (1.9:1)1010
X. Rimmer2843734-023-29 (0.8:1)010
D. Williams6424-02-2 (1.0:1)15
S. Wronkoski2932224-021-16 (1.3:1)15
J. Davenport178621-02-7 (0.3:1)10
V. Kande175512-00-7 (0.0:1)10
A. Leblanc8343-02-4 (0.5:1)60
T. Williams2316719-011-13 (0.8:1)07



FEATURED PRODUCT


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.