Louisiana-Laf. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Long16.410.21.52.31.60.628.02722550
B. Williams10.13.71.01.60.60.923.1207449
K. Shepherd9.72.62.31.90.21.819.8226738
D. Walker9.45.31.11.80.40.720.92319538
J. Wright9.13.13.62.20.20.926.320101037
H. Register6.71.60.40.30.20.213.8205232
B. Washington6.45.21.61.30.50.623.52512638
J. Stove5.42.11.81.20.30.418.7195531
X. Rimmer3.81.30.71.00.00.314.1155343
D. Williams3.20.80.30.30.20.87.0102219
S. Wronkoski2.61.70.70.50.00.211.6135345
J. Davenport1.30.90.10.40.10.05.164127
V. Kande1.10.70.00.40.10.03.263012
T. Williams0.90.70.60.60.00.47.466521
A. Leblanc0.80.70.20.50.50.03.942113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Long205-378 54.2%28-77 36.4%120-182 65.9%103-34610.255816.4
B. Williams101-214 47.2%9-23 39.1%62-84 73.8%38-993.727310.1
K. Shepherd119-271 43.9%53-147 36.1%58-69 84.1%20-942.63499.7
D. Walker110-218 50.5%4-11 36.4%113-141 80.1%72-1895.33379.4
J. Wright103-268 38.4%30-74 40.5%83-138 60.1%17-1093.13199.1
H. Register68-181 37.6%62-156 39.7%9-15 60.0%9-491.62076.7
B. Washington94-176 53.4%4-12 33.3%39-58 67.2%67-1885.22316.4
J. Stove70-141 49.6%7-24 29.2%48-61 78.7%27-742.11955.4
X. Rimmer39-117 33.3%19-70 27.1%35-46 76.1%8-451.31323.8
D. Williams7-18 38.9%4-11 36.4%1-4 25.0%3-50.8193.2
S. Wronkoski31-75 41.3%18-53 34.0%13-19 68.4%18-611.7932.6
J. Davenport8-23 34.8%0-3 0.0%6-9 66.7%4-160.9221.3
V. Kande9-13 69.2%0-0 -4-7 57.1%5-130.7221.1
T. Williams7-22 31.8%2-9 22.2%7-13 53.8%1-180.7230.9
A. Leblanc4-10 40.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%4-80.790.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Long34951106-150-78 (0.6:1)5622
B. Williams2762342-027-42 (0.6:1)1623
K. Shepherd3671346-082-68 (1.2:1)663
D. Walker3675270-238-66 (0.6:1)1325
J. Wright3592173-2127-78 (1.6:1)831
H. Register3142740-011-10 (1.1:1)66
B. Washington3684573-156-46 (1.2:1)1823
J. Stove3667482-365-42 (1.5:1)1214
X. Rimmer3549236-024-34 (0.7:1)010
D. Williams6424-02-2 (1.0:1)15
S. Wronkoski3641831-026-17 (1.5:1)17
J. Davenport178621-02-7 (0.3:1)10
V. Kande206314-00-7 (0.0:1)10
T. Williams2720023-017-16 (1.1:1)010
A. Leblanc11434-02-5 (0.4:1)60




Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.