Louisiana-Laf. 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
E. Payton19.26.05.93.60.62.335.934131148
S. Long18.610.40.62.12.70.729.43119250
B. Mbamalu12.34.31.31.70.10.829.03211347
X. Rimmer8.82.31.71.10.00.727.1277443
K. Shepherd8.22.41.31.50.11.216.9226638
K. Brown5.51.71.20.90.10.920.9144635
J. Davenport4.73.50.40.70.00.112.11411227
S. Wronkoski4.42.00.81.30.00.218.4116345
E. Moore4.13.91.11.20.50.623.61610439
H. Register2.60.50.10.10.00.26.1172118
B. Lazare2.11.40.40.30.10.34.764214
D. Williams1.80.50.20.10.10.23.892117
V. Kande1.10.80.10.20.20.14.9104112
A. Leblanc1.01.00.20.20.30.03.525110
L. Kamber0.71.20.00.30.10.35.126015

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
E. Payton237-466 50.9%14-54 25.9%184-302 60.9%81-2106.067219.2
S. Long239-458 52.2%33-78 42.3%120-178 67.4%121-35310.463118.6
B. Mbamalu101-235 43.0%33-90 36.7%48-76 63.2%41-994.328312.3
X. Rimmer89-205 43.4%57-132 43.2%73-89 82.0%16-822.33088.8
K. Shepherd53-99 53.5%26-48 54.2%31-33 93.9%6-482.41638.2
K. Brown63-181 34.8%35-110 31.8%32-48 66.7%11-581.71935.5
J. Davenport56-117 47.9%0-0 -51-69 73.9%51-1243.51634.7
S. Wronkoski45-119 37.8%26-81 32.1%28-38 73.7%18-672.01444.4
E. Moore47-110 42.7%0-6 0.0%28-50 56.0%47-1163.91224.1
H. Register24-70 34.3%19-56 33.9%2-2 100.0%5-140.5692.6
B. Lazare11-20 55.0%0-0 -3-5 60.0%12-171.4252.1
D. Williams7-16 43.8%3-9 33.3%4-4 100.0%3-60.5211.8
V. Kande10-15 66.7%0-0 -7-17 41.2%9-210.8271.1
A. Leblanc3-6 50.0%0-0 -0-0 -3-61.061.0
L. Kamber3-10 30.0%0-6 0.0%2-2 100.0%2-141.280.7

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
E. Payton35125883-1208-127 (1.6:1)2180
S. Long34999119-619-73 (0.3:1)9123
B. Mbamalu2366862-130-38 (0.8:1)219
X. Rimmer3594784-260-40 (1.5:1)126
K. Shepherd2033835-026-29 (0.9:1)224
K. Brown3573274-241-33 (1.2:1)232
J. Davenport3542463-114-24 (0.6:1)14
S. Wronkoski3360662-026-43 (0.6:1)08
E. Moore3070780-234-36 (0.9:1)1518
H. Register2716516-04-4 (1.0:1)05
B. Lazare125616-05-3 (1.7:1)13
D. Williams12454-02-1 (2.0:1)12
V. Kande2512225-12-4 (0.5:1)43
A. Leblanc6213-01-1 (1.0:1)20
L. Kamber12616-00-4 (0.0:1)13



FEATURED PRODUCT


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.