OK State 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
P. Forte III13.31.30.00.30.00.325.7242044
J. Evans12.84.44.92.60.21.229.2428939
J. Newberry11.54.91.21.00.51.428.62312338
L. Hammonds9.85.00.91.30.30.827.1229437
J. Carroll8.64.30.81.10.30.624.61711338
C. Olivier8.43.10.20.81.30.115.7198136
T. Shine5.23.20.51.10.30.720.2149331
T. Griffin4.82.63.20.80.00.822.8187743
J. Burton4.41.50.70.60.10.212.0155327
A. Allen Jr.4.12.90.71.21.60.114.1136324
M. Solomon3.44.00.31.30.40.417.0109226
I. Ibaka1.52.00.00.50.00.35.045012
D. Dillard1.00.80.00.00.00.34.84207
W. Lienhard0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
C. McElroy0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
F. Stuen0.00.00.50.50.00.02.50014

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
P. Forte III11-26 42.3%6-16 37.5%12-14 85.7%1-41.34013.3
J. Evans84-180 46.7%16-33 48.5%59-72 81.9%10-834.424312.8
J. Newberry70-163 42.9%16-40 40.0%63-77 81.8%26-944.921911.5
L. Hammonds54-140 38.6%18-57 31.6%31-38 81.6%27-805.01579.8
J. Carroll62-134 46.3%24-74 32.4%15-26 57.7%12-824.31638.6
C. Olivier62-114 54.4%0-0 -36-58 62.1%26-583.11608.4
T. Shine18-59 30.5%8-35 22.9%18-22 81.8%7-383.2625.2
T. Griffin24-74 32.4%12-36 33.3%22-26 84.6%6-452.6824.8
J. Burton26-57 45.6%14-34 41.2%14-22 63.6%5-271.5804.4
A. Allen Jr.29-50 58.0%0-0 -15-27 55.6%17-522.9734.1
M. Solomon18-41 43.9%1-7 14.3%25-33 75.8%27-724.0623.4
I. Ibaka1-2 50.0%0-0 -4-8 50.0%3-82.061.5
D. Dillard2-4 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%3-30.841.0
W. Lienhard0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
C. McElroy0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
F. Stuen0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
P. Forte III3771-00-1 (0.0:1)01
J. Evans1955448-193-49 (1.9:1)323
J. Newberry1954341-122-19 (1.2:1)1026
L. Hammonds1643452-215-21 (0.7:1)513
J. Carroll1946826-015-21 (0.7:1)612
C. Olivier1929836-24-15 (0.3:1)251
T. Shine1224224-06-13 (0.5:1)38
T. Griffin1738716-155-14 (3.9:1)014
J. Burton1821621-012-11 (1.1:1)24
A. Allen Jr.1825435-013-22 (0.6:1)291
M. Solomon1830659-36-23 (0.3:1)77
I. Ibaka4202-00-2 (0.0:1)01
D. Dillard4197-00-0 (-)01
W. Lienhard110-00-0 (-)00
C. McElroy111-00-0 (-)00
F. Stuen250-01-1 (1.0:1)00



FEATURED PRODUCT


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.