Michigan 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. LeVert14.94.93.72.20.41.835.8329942
Z. Irvin13.64.21.21.40.11.035.62312442
D. Walton Jr.10.74.73.01.80.11.233.3228940
S. Albrecht7.12.33.61.30.00.930.7186942
R. Doyle6.33.20.30.60.40.218.3169233
A. Dawkins5.22.10.30.60.10.218.2205237
M. Bielfeldt4.73.50.20.70.20.313.0189233
M. Abdur-Rahkman4.01.40.81.00.00.516.3187443
M. Donnal3.72.40.20.40.40.211.6137126
K. Chatman3.62.60.70.90.20.415.5119330
D. Wilson0.41.20.00.20.60.04.82409
A. Dakich0.30.40.20.30.00.16.231116
A. Hatch0.30.00.00.30.00.01.01002
S. Lonergan0.30.30.00.10.00.03.722013

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. LeVert93-221 42.1%32-79 40.5%51-63 81.0%5-884.926914.9
Z. Irvin135-340 39.7%67-188 35.6%44-64 68.8%29-1184.238113.6
D. Walton Jr.55-159 34.6%29-81 35.8%65-78 83.3%8-894.720410.7
S. Albrecht64-160 40.0%28-81 34.6%36-38 94.7%2-632.31927.1
R. Doyle67-111 60.4%0-0 -41-67 61.2%42-893.21756.3
A. Dawkins48-112 42.9%24-64 37.5%14-16 87.5%19-552.11345.2
M. Bielfeldt48-104 46.2%8-28 28.6%18-27 66.7%39-923.51224.7
M. Abdur-Rahkman39-93 41.9%9-33 27.3%12-13 92.3%5-341.4994.0
M. Donnal33-65 50.8%7-19 36.8%20-29 69.0%25-592.4933.7
K. Chatman38-122 31.1%7-33 21.2%19-29 65.5%20-732.61023.6
D. Wilson1-4 25.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-61.220.4
A. Dakich1-6 16.7%1-3 33.3%0-0 -0-40.430.3
A. Hatch0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-3 33.3%0-00.010.3
S. Lonergan2-2 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-50.340.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. LeVert1864531-067-39 (1.7:1)732
Z. Irvin2899637-033-38 (0.9:1)328
D. Walton Jr.1963333-057-35 (1.6:1)123
S. Albrecht2782843-198-35 (2.8:1)125
R. Doyle2851148-07-17 (0.4:1)115
A. Dawkins2647240-28-16 (0.5:1)35
M. Bielfeldt2633837-06-18 (0.3:1)58
M. Abdur-Rahkman2540733-120-25 (0.8:1)013
M. Donnal2529042-04-9 (0.4:1)104
K. Chatman2843538-019-25 (0.8:1)511
D. Wilson5244-00-1 (0.0:1)30
A. Dakich106211-02-3 (0.7:1)01
A. Hatch440-00-1 (0.0:1)00
S. Lonergan15554-00-2 (0.0:1)00




Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.