Michigan 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. LeVert14.94.93.72.20.41.835.8329942
Z. Irvin14.34.81.51.50.11.036.32812649
D. Walton Jr.10.74.73.01.80.11.233.3228940
S. Albrecht7.52.33.91.30.00.932.0186947
A. Dawkins7.02.10.40.60.20.320.7315249
R. Doyle6.13.20.30.60.40.218.2169233
M. Bielfeldt5.13.60.50.70.20.314.51811433
M. Abdur-Rahkman4.51.70.91.00.00.619.0188447
K. Chatman3.62.50.70.90.20.415.2139330
M. Donnal3.42.10.10.30.30.110.7137126
A. Dakich0.40.30.20.20.00.15.331116
D. Wilson0.41.20.00.20.60.04.82409
A. Hatch0.20.00.00.20.00.01.01002
S. Lonergan0.20.30.00.10.00.03.422013
R. Kapustka0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
J. Rubenstein0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. LeVert93-221 42.1%32-79 40.5%51-63 81.0%5-884.926914.9
Z. Irvin163-405 40.2%77-217 35.5%53-76 69.7%31-1534.845614.3
D. Walton Jr.55-159 34.6%29-81 35.8%65-78 83.3%8-894.720410.7
S. Albrecht78-193 40.4%35-96 36.5%42-46 91.3%4-722.32337.5
A. Dawkins75-157 47.8%39-89 43.8%20-23 87.0%22-632.12097.0
R. Doyle74-121 61.2%0-0 -42-69 60.9%46-983.21906.1
M. Bielfeldt62-129 48.1%8-30 26.7%22-32 68.8%43-1083.61545.1
M. Abdur-Rahkman52-124 41.9%12-41 29.3%14-15 93.3%8-481.71304.5
K. Chatman42-132 31.8%10-38 26.3%21-31 67.7%20-812.51153.6
M. Donnal35-67 52.2%7-19 36.8%22-31 71.0%26-622.1993.4
A. Dakich2-8 25.0%1-3 33.3%0-0 -0-40.350.4
D. Wilson1-4 25.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-61.220.4
A. Hatch0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%1-3 33.3%0-00.010.2
S. Lonergan2-2 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-50.340.2
R. Kapustka0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Rubenstein0-0 -0-0 -0-1 0.0%0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. LeVert1864531-067-39 (1.7:1)732
Z. Irvin32116042-049-47 (1.0:1)333
D. Walton Jr.1963333-057-35 (1.6:1)123
S. Albrecht3199149-1121-41 (3.0:1)127
A. Dawkins3062049-211-19 (0.6:1)710
R. Doyle3156457-08-18 (0.4:1)127
M. Bielfeldt3043441-014-20 (0.7:1)78
M. Abdur-Rahkman2955043-127-28 (1.0:1)016
K. Chatman3248646-022-29 (0.8:1)613
M. Donnal2930945-04-9 (0.4:1)104
A. Dakich136911-02-3 (0.7:1)01
D. Wilson5244-00-1 (0.0:1)30
A. Hatch550-00-1 (0.0:1)00
S. Lonergan17574-00-2 (0.0:1)00
R. Kapustka110-00-0 (-)00
J. Rubenstein110-00-0 (-)00



FEATURED PRODUCT


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.