Michigan 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Stauskas17.52.93.31.90.30.635.6266844
G. Robinson III13.14.41.21.20.30.932.3239442
C. LeVert12.94.32.91.70.31.234.02511541
M. McGary9.58.31.51.60.81.924.61514636
D. Walton Jr.7.93.02.91.50.00.626.71910736
Z. Irvin6.71.30.40.40.10.215.4246327
J. Morgan6.45.00.60.90.40.420.11510335
J. Horford3.84.20.50.50.70.313.81415230
S. Albrecht3.31.12.00.40.00.514.7103735
C. McConnell1.00.30.00.00.00.02.53103
M. Bielfeldt0.81.10.00.10.10.14.743018
S. Lonergan0.50.40.10.20.10.12.12214
B. Anlauf0.30.30.10.10.00.02.02113
A. Dakich0.30.30.40.20.00.02.03124

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Stauskas185-394 47.0%92-208 44.2%168-204 82.4%15-1052.963017.5
G. Robinson III182-373 48.8%33-108 30.6%87-115 75.7%54-1644.448413.1
C. LeVert163-371 43.9%60-147 40.8%92-120 76.7%19-1604.347812.9
M. McGary30-55 54.5%0-2 0.0%16-24 66.7%23-668.3769.5
D. Walton Jr.91-212 42.9%43-105 41.0%69-87 79.3%14-1123.02947.9
Z. Irvin85-196 43.4%62-146 42.5%15-21 71.4%14-491.32476.7
J. Morgan98-140 70.0%0-0 -39-62 62.9%72-1855.02356.4
J. Horford62-110 56.4%0-2 0.0%17-26 65.4%49-1544.21413.8
S. Albrecht38-94 40.4%24-62 38.7%21-27 77.8%6-411.11213.3
C. McConnell1-3 33.3%1-3 33.3%1-2 50.0%0-10.341.0
M. Bielfeldt6-21 28.6%3-9 33.3%0-1 0.0%8-201.1150.8
S. Lonergan2-5 40.0%0-1 0.0%2-2 100.0%2-40.460.5
B. Anlauf1-4 25.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-20.320.3
A. Dakich1-4 25.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -1-40.330.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Stauskas36128147-0118-67 (1.8:1)1120
G. Robinson III37119455-144-46 (1.0:1)1135
C. LeVert37125863-0109-62 (1.8:1)1044
M. McGary819725-012-13 (0.9:1)615
D. Walton Jr.3798963-0106-56 (1.9:1)121
Z. Irvin3756935-013-16 (0.8:1)39
J. Morgan3774395-322-32 (0.7:1)1616
J. Horford3751275-219-19 (1.0:1)2610
S. Albrecht3754547-075-16 (4.7:1)118
C. McConnell4101-00-0 (-)00
M. Bielfeldt198914-00-2 (0.0:1)22
S. Lonergan11230-01-2 (0.5:1)11
B. Anlauf8162-01-1 (1.0:1)00
A. Dakich12243-05-2 (2.5:1)00




 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.