Bowling Green 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Orr14.02.00.00.00.00.012.0142035
R. Holmes13.37.70.91.82.81.132.02614441
J. Clarke12.53.54.73.70.11.936.42310943
S. Parker12.55.11.33.20.30.735.02310642
A. Henderson10.43.91.71.30.22.133.8279644
C. Black7.47.71.51.61.70.729.81914440
C. Sealey3.82.40.60.60.40.315.4138330
Z. Denny3.30.30.00.30.00.010.371019
J. Tisdale2.32.01.41.80.10.816.696529
D. Lyshe1.60.40.40.30.00.26.783319
J. Gomez0.80.90.10.40.30.15.777223
S. Joplin0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Orr5-6 83.3%2-3 66.7%2-2 100.0%0-22.01414.0
R. Holmes150-296 50.7%12-40 30.0%113-160 70.6%86-2457.742513.3
J. Clarke152-420 36.2%36-138 26.1%59-87 67.8%30-1123.539912.5
S. Parker135-285 47.4%9-53 17.0%121-172 70.3%46-1645.140012.5
A. Henderson114-285 40.0%48-128 37.5%46-77 59.7%34-1223.932210.4
C. Black110-219 50.2%0-0 -18-42 42.9%52-2457.72387.4
C. Sealey23-64 35.9%1-2 50.0%14-23 60.9%12-392.4613.8
Z. Denny3-8 37.5%3-5 60.0%1-4 25.0%1-10.3103.3
J. Tisdale29-92 31.5%1-15 6.7%16-45 35.6%13-632.0752.3
D. Lyshe13-41 31.7%7-27 25.9%9-12 75.0%6-110.4421.6
J. Gomez9-30 30.0%1-6 16.7%2-6 33.3%10-240.9210.8
S. Joplin0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Orr1120-00-0 (-)00
R. Holmes32102490-229-58 (0.5:1)8836
J. Clarke32116663-0149-117 (1.3:1)261
S. Parker32112085-341-103 (0.4:1)1122
A. Henderson31104787-453-41 (1.3:1)566
C. Black3295280-147-51 (0.9:1)5322
C. Sealey1624717-09-9 (1.0:1)64
Z. Denny3312-00-1 (0.0:1)00
J. Tisdale3253080-346-59 (0.8:1)427
D. Lyshe2617432-011-9 (1.2:1)05
J. Gomez2614726-02-11 (0.2:1)83
S. Joplin101-00-0 (-)00



FEATURED PRODUCT


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.